ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16044174
*
nr 1604 4174
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Kvinna i gränd. Signed, mixed media, 11x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x41,
MIXED MEDIA, Kvinna i gränd. Signerad, blandteknik, 11x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x41 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:09:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/3 16:32:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kvinna i gränd lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8346 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:46
-
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:42
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1604 4174
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Kvinna i gränd. Signed, mixed media, 11x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x41,
MIXED MEDIA, Kvinna i gränd. Signerad, blandteknik, 11x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x41 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 11 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/3 16:32:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kvinna i gränd lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8346 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:46 -
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:42